You must have javascript enabled to use hdmi-cable.org !
tinifiber om1 6 duplex kit

Whynter 2.1 cu. ft. Energy Star Stainless Steel Upright Freezer with Lock - 2.10 ft - Manual Defrost - Reversible - 2.10 ft Net Freezer Capacity - 228 kWh per Year - Stainless Steel, Black

tinifiber om1 6 duplex kit

CERTICABLE 75' TINIFIBER OM1 6 DUPLEX KIT 12 MULTIMODE MM MPO LC SC ST

ARMORED FIBER CABLE

...

  • MPO
  • Duplex
  • OM1
  • Kit
  • Multimode
  • Fiber Optic Cables
  • LC
  • 75'
  • 6
  • 12
View on Ebay

10% Off Orders $100+ for select new customers

15% off. Max discount $25

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $925.00 free shipping No Tax
10% OFF
SEE IT
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK

1 sellers are selling it on Ebay with coupons. Other top ingredients are MPO, Fiber Optic Cables and Multimode. Also tinifiber om1 6 duplex kit is one of the best sellers in Certicable Inc. in 2019.

Plug play fiber optic kit.
Perfect 2 or BRAND BY ends of have a 12 MPO/MTP included are 2 cassettes are standard size & fit many fiber mount wall mount boxes.
Simply the fiber cable from one to other, into a fiber (not included), & the each same 62.5/125 10gb - 40gb We can SC the cassettes if needed. to LC is within a snap-in/snap-out & connector types.
Proprietary cables routed into module easier a housing.
MPO cassettes LC adapters are with space saving pre-terminated MPO to LC out cables designed.
Login to see all details